Riders

We are still working on the confirmed riders list but you have the chance to see some names already.

JUST CLICK ON THE FLAGS BELOW TO SEE THE NAMES

BOLD = Confirmed
Italic
= TBC

  • null

    ANDORRA AIR

    Merlin Balfour
    Jamie Philips
    Tyler Chorlton
    Xavi Rodríguez

  • null

    AUSTRI AIR

    Marc Swoboda
    Werni Stock
    Tom Tramnitz
    Clemens Millauer
    Alex Walch
    Macho Much
    Anna Gasser

  • null

    DUTCH AIR

    Patrick van der Graaff
    Jody Köders
    Jasper Doppelberg
    Maciek Swiatkofski
    Jacky de Jo
    Dolf van der Wal
    Jasper Doppelberg

  • null

    NORGE AIR

    Terje Haakonsen
    Daniel Frank
    Eirik Haugo
    JP Solberg
    Kjersti Buaas
    Marcus Kleveland

  • null

    SLOVAK AIR

    Matus Hubka
    Tomas Hafner
    Tomas Lancaric
    Milan Purdes
    Matej Matys
    Basa Stevulova
    Samuel Jaros

  • null

    SWEDE AIR

    Jonas Hagstöm
    Björn Hartweger
    Peter Strom

  • null

    Hunga Bros

    Lotfi Peiman
    Mate Manninger
    Janos Hartmann
    Julia Sallai
    Maja Kilian

  • null

    AIR ITALIA

    Lukas Goller
    Danny Morandini
    Fillipo Krattner
    Simon Gruber
    Bibi Maiocco
    David Maria Maiocco
    Oliver Mondino

  • null

    CANUCK AIR

    Brett Carpentier
    Mark Andre Tarte
    Max Henault
    Laurie Blouin
    Guillaume Morrisett
    Nicolas Laframboise

  • null

    GERMAN WINGS

    Xaver Hoffmann
    Nicola Thost
    Friedl May
    Maxi Preissinger
    Christoph Weber Thoresen
    Thilo von Osterhausen

  • null

    POLSKA AIR

    Wojtek Pajak
    Michal Ligocki
    Paulina Ligocki
    Wolak Tomek

  • null

    SPANISH ARMADA

    Nacho Robles
    Asier Plazaola “Pepo”
    Pau Bardaji
    Miguel Vila
    Mar Ferreira

  • null

    UK AIR

    Gary Greenshields
    Hamish Duncan
    Samuel Nelson
    Steve Bailey
    Jenny Jones

  • null

    SWISSFrench AIR

    Fred Holdener
    Darius Heristician
    David Lambert
    Elena Chöntz
    Tonton Holland

  • Ä-Austria Flag

    ÄSTHETIK AIR

    Steve Gruber
    Tom Recheis
    Wolle Nyvelt
    Chris Kröll
    Stefan Gimpl
    Sani Alibabic
    Tini Gruber
    Roli Tschoder

  • null

    CZECH AIR

    Martin Cernik
    Petr Horak
    Jan Necas
    Ondra Bauer
    Sarka Pancochova
    Martin Matousek

  • null

    KIWI AIR

    Roland Morley Brown
    Maria Kuzma
    Jah Harris

  • null

    SWISS AIR

    Fabien Rohrer
    Pascal Imhoff
    Martina Tscharner
    Hitch Haller
    Nicolas Müller
    Max Buri

  • null

    SUOMI AIR

    Sami Touriniemi
    Roope Tonteri
    Paavo Tikkanen
    Antti Autti

  • null

    US AIR

    Brian Iguchi
    Russell Winfield
    Chase Blackwell
    Kelly Clark
    Nick Francke